China Requirements


China Visa List of Requirements:

 

First Time

1. Original Passport at least Six (6) Months Validity

2. Dully Filled Up Application Form

3. One (1) Picture Colored White Background 2x2 or Passport Size

4. Bank Certificate with attached OR and Check Rite (at least 100K up)

5. Bank Statements at least six (6) Months

6. Certificate of Employment - if Employed

7. Business Registration - DTI/SEC - if own business

8. Letter of Invitation with attached copy of Passport and Visa Status in China of Inviter

9. Hotel Voucher

10. Ticket/ Itinerary

With Previous China Visa

1. Original Passport

2. Dully Filled Up Application Form

3. One (1) Picture Colored White Background 2x2 or Passport Size

4. Hotel Voucher

5. Itinerary

Visa fee, please call our office at 632 5230043

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© Copyright 2014. All Rights Reserved.